Round 2 - Sun Race - 26 May 2019

TOTAL ENTRIES: 92

Pre 2000 (20 entries)

5 Gary Watling England
15 Dylan Cooper England
24 Andy Black England
27 Ben Yeomans England
31 Harry Drysdale England
32 Peter Clarke Ireland
33 Chloe Scott Scotland
35 Oliver Smith England
36 Jack Barber England
47 Jeff Donovan United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
49 Adam Wardiell England
52 Francis Stewart Ireland
57 Sam Hart England
71 Bill Powell England
72 Kieran Metson England
77 Daniel Street England
101 Joe Scorey England
171 Jason Hutton England
179 Sean Tomsett England
460 Kian Ray England

Pre 2000 Heavy (6 entries)

1H Stuart Guess England
18H Toby Sinclair England
27H Paul Warrener England
39H Oliver Withington England
44H Dayle Matthews England
97H Stuart Watts England

Pre 95 (13 entries)

0 Alister Topliss England
3 Thomas Lamb England
5 Alan Lamb England
7 Chris Armstrong England
8 Andrew Godfrey United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
15 Alessio Whittaker-Campigotto England
16 Edward Moore England
30 Alex Myall England
38 Ian Turner United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
57 Ian Elliott England
70 Ashleigh Curtis England
99 Leon Dolby England
936 Michael Thurston England

Pre 95 Heavy (3 entries)

17H Brian Parias England
37H Andrew Everett United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
72H Andy Powell England

Pre 89 (1 entries)

31 Nick Watkins England

Junior F100 (5 entries)

1 Alfie Sallis England
5 Owen Potter England
44 Bowen Morris-Kent England
70 Aston Millar England
72 Lewis Metson England

100 UK Senior (19 entries)

9 Matthew Lawrence United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
14 Glenn Reyland England
16 Bradley Dyson England
24 Tim Parrott England
27 Shaun Taylor England
34 Matt Macey England
37 James Purchase United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
41 Marcus Gray England
45 Edward Scoffin England
50 Will Fox England
51 Richard Miles England
53 Mark Rowe England
77 Steven Simester England
87 Craig Caldwell Scotland
90 Jake Morley England
96 Ryan Croucher England
98 Dexter Bergmann
100 Terry Bourne England
116 James Lovell England

FX 100 (7 entries)

18 Andrew Casey England
24 Richard Puddle England
47 Kevin Ford England
65 Thomas Glyde England
72 Allen Woodrow England
73 Mark Church England
77 Stewart Morris England

FX 100 Heavy (2 entries)

155 Simon Pragnell England
296 Kevin Harvey England

FX 100 Ultra (0 entries)

None yet

Dart Racing FQ250 (9 entries)

0 Nick Williams United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
2 Archie Sherwood England
3 Chris Williams United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5 Darren Reeve England
6 James Reeve England
9 Steve Pallett England
36 John Hewat England
88 DART Motorsport England
90 Aran Caldwell England

F100 Demo - All Classes (7 entries)

1 Glenn Guest England
11 Darren Potter England
19 Matthew Scott United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
23 Terry Bourne England
89 Martyn J Davidson England
90 James Fox United States of America
112 Clive Campbell England